Adelaidexco2014 header
Home > Subaru National Series XCO Round 1 > XCO Elite Male Results last updated: 18/01/2014

XCO Elite Male: 32 Riders

Pos Plate Name Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Total Time Gap
1 7 Jared Graves 14:03 14:50 15:07 15:03 15:04 15:18 15:17 1:44:42 0:00
2 3 Michael Crosbie U23 14:23 15:04 15:11 15:11 15:18 15:24 15:31 1:46:02 1:20
3 8 Brendan Johnston 14:18 15:08 15:21 15:33 15:28 15:34 15:16 1:46:38 1:56
4 6 Cameron Ivory U23 14:17 15:32 15:18 15:23 15:19 15:23 15:35 1:46:47 2:05
5 4 Mark Tupalski 14:46 15:11 15:07 15:25 15:17 15:42 16:03 1:47:31 2:49
6 10 Andrew Blair 15:02 15:46 15:29 15:52 15:41 15:41 15:33 1:49:04 4:22
7 5 Shaun Lewis (1981) 14:45 15:49 15:41 15:56 15:38 16:15 17:01 1:51:05 6:23
8 11 Chris Hamilton U23 14:48 15:00 15:17 16:14 16:35 16:47 16:35 1:51:16 6:34
9 13 Adrian Jackson 14:56 15:41 16:33 16:20 16:05 16:07 16:22 1:52:04 7:22
10 1 Nicholas Morgan 14:29 16:03 16:00 16:30 16:34 16:36 16:45 1:52:57 8:15
11 18 Travis Frisby 15:54 15:58 16:01 16:38 16:43 16:18 16:11 1:53:43 9:01
12 2 Ben Forbes U23 14:42 15:47 15:45 16:35 16:45 17:08 17:31 1:54:13 9:31
13 25 Shaun Lewis (1986) 15:13 15:42 15:41 15:58 18:02 16:32 17:58 1:55:06 10:24
14 21 Craig Cooke 15:47 15:53 16:12 16:37 16:53 17:21 17:54 1:56:37 11:55
15 22 Daniel Braunsteins 15:43 16:11 16:53 17:00 17:07 16:56 16:52 1:56:42 12:00
16 24 Murray Spink 15:46 16:36 16:54 16:57 17:09 17:05 16:50 1:57:17 12:35
17 12 Scott Bowden U23 15:40 16:22 17:13 17:16 17:08 17:05 16:59 1:57:43 13:01
-1 Lap 28 Todd Lorenz 15:50 16:42 17:03 17:17 17:16 17:21
-1 Lap 16 Kyle Ward U23 14:35 22:21 15:22 16:08 16:29 17:02
-1 Lap 26 John Groves 15:44 16:45 17:05 17:14 17:17 22:00
-1 Lap 14 Jason Lowndes U23 15:12 16:18 16:39 16:54 17:50 23:13
-2 Laps 15 Sebastian Jayne U23 15:10 16:19 17:31 19:21 17:45
-2 Laps 32 Tristan Ward U23 15:39 18:53 17:35 16:56 17:46
-2 Laps 9 Tom Goddard U23 19:14 16:38 16:59 17:23 17:09
-2 Laps 20 Ethan Kelly U23 16:05 16:24 16:54 16:53 21:35
-3 Laps 30 Samuel Barnden U23 16:04 20:13 17:55 18:03
-3 Laps 29 Jack Allison U23 16:38 18:13 18:49 18:42
-3 Laps 23 Landon Arthur 16:34 18:18 19:02 18:37
-3 Laps 27 Glen Sinnott 17:07 18:06 18:30 19:32
DNF 19 Christopher Aitken U23 15:15 16:16 16:32
DNF 17 Russell Nankervis U23 15:53
DNF 31 Cameron Ryan U23 18:14