Run run header
Home > Moruya Town To Surf 2017 > Overall Female Results last updated: 12/09/2017

Overall Female: 164 Entrants

Pos Plate Name Total Time Gap
1 915 Stephanie Torley 29:37 0:00
2 261 Lauren Evans 34:57 5:20
3 664 Sally Jeffrey 35:21 5:44
4 452 Joanne Flood (Broulee Surf Club Patrol 3) 35:52 6:15
5 373 Camille Addison 36:12 6:35
6 372 Zoe Whymark (North East South West) 36:52 7:15
7 370 Tamara Keogh 37:00 7:23
8 454 Karena Durden (North East South West) 37:29 7:52
9 451 Annie Schofield 38:08 8:31
10 461 Rebecca Ellis 38:18 8:41
11 563 Liz Simpfendorfer 38:37 9:00
12 944 Prue Woodford 39:07 9:30
13 254 Crystal Smith 40:02 10:25
14 252 Amy Chesher 40:12 10:35
15 462 Rebecca Shepheard 40:43 11:06
16 911 Paige Connaughton 41:00 11:23
17 354 Emma Patyus 41:38 12:01
18 360 Kylie Gray 41:40 12:03
19 51 Amelia Grant 42:15 12:38
20 364 Megan Costello (North East South West) 42:36 12:59
21 57 Sophie Bolton 42:48 13:11
22 952 Lyndall Goss 43:01 13:24
23 159 Stephanie Lunn 43:29 13:52
24 905 Michelle Sands 44:05 14:28
25 460 Rachel Garbutt 44:26 14:49
26 943 Valery Paranthoiene 44:57 15:20
27 160 Anastasia Ellwood (St Peter's Anglican College Team 2) 45:02 15:25
28 562 Linda Hescott 45:26 15:49
29 151 Bridget Lunn (MHS fitness crew) 45:37 16:00
30 465 Sarah Aedy 46:20 16:43
31 153 Jazmine Zabel (MHS fitness crew) 46:23 16:46
32 934 Lucinda Nesbitt 46:24 16:47
33 557 Julie Sheers 46:45 17:08
34 658 Kaaren Sutcliffe 46:57 17:20
35 161 Chloe Walsh 47:02 17:25
36 163 Lillian Berry 47:05 17:28
37 467 Caroline Ramsay 47:51 18:14
38 258 Hayley Quill 48:42 19:05
39 260 Kerri Mason 48:42 19:05
40 556 Julie Moore 48:59 19:22
41 358 Julianne Domeny 49:23 19:46
42 935 Lisa Reade 49:39 20:02
43 356 Jai Taylor 49:47 20:10
44 909 Neve Lenehan 50:22 20:45
45 164 Pippi Sparrius (St Peter's Anglican College Team 2) 50:22 20:45
46 56 Michaela Fitzparick (Team Fitzpatrick) 50:23 20:46
47 54 Lilka Brown 50:26 20:49
48 959 Zara Hall 50:27 20:50
49 453 Judy Toman (Team Fitzpatrick) 50:31 20:54
50 656 Jill Brown 50:58 21:21
51 157 Sally Gschwend (Run SPC) 51:52 22:15
52 355 Emma Wilson (The Southern Snails) 52:05 22:28
53 657 Judith Bibo 52:23 22:46
54 569 Megan Fraser 52:42 23:05
55 361 Laurie Ashton 52:46 23:09
56 558 Julie Waller 53:12 23:35
57 457 Linda Jasprizza 53:53 24:16
58 266 Taylah Connaughton 54:11 24:34
59 927 Nicole Mace 54:13 24:36
60 53 Jessica Flood 54:19 24:42
61 165 Sally Kennedy (St Peter's Anglican College Team 2) 54:31 24:54
62 381 Nicole Kopplemann (Avinabrowz) 54:57 25:20
63 960 Summer McGeachy 55:16 25:39
64 362 Leanne Prince (Southern Phone Finance) 56:01 26:24
65 367 Rinelda Jessop 56:13 26:36
66 368 Sandra Ellis 56:54 27:17
67 653 Jenny Best (QUOTA CARES) 57:04 27:27
68 666 Wendy Smith 57:26 27:49
69 568 Kim Young 57:37 28:00
70 941 Fleur Taylor 58:20 28:43
71 55 Lilly-Grace Kemp 58:20 28:43
72 471 Susie Gilroy 58:34 28:57
73 654 Jenny Davies 58:37 29:00
74 369 Sonya Oshea 58:43 29:06
75 263 Lisa Dale 58:50 29:13
76 152 Emma Nimmo 59:07 29:30
77 166 Vivienne Gilbo 59:08 29:31
78 365 Melissa Healy 59:16 29:39
79 913 Ainslie Scully 59:31 29:54
80 459 Rachael Kennedy (Southern Phone Finance) 59:41 30:04
81 954 Annabella Browne 1:00:39 31:02
82 552 Fiona Cummings 1:00:42 31:05
83 958 Fiona Hall 1:01:05 31:28
84 957 Hayley Franzi 1:01:05 31:28
85 956 Maddy Curry 1:01:07 31:30
86 942 Violet Taylor 1:01:10 31:33
87 948 Lily Mcleod 1:01:10 31:33
88 268 Mia Johnston 1:01:13 31:36
89 919 Lily Downey 1:02:04 32:27
90 555 Jann Simmons 1:02:33 32:56
91 662 Robyn Kennedy 1:03:35 33:58
92 162 Lara Mackay (St Peter's Anglican College Team 2) 1:03:38 34:01
93 947 Islay Mcleod 1:03:55 34:18
94 52 Isla Brown 1:04:11 34:34
95 455 Kathryn Brown 1:04:11 34:34
96 926 Tori Williams 1:04:53 35:16
97 259 Isobella Harrington (Great Southern Squad) 1:04:54 35:17
98 928 Kristine Hazelton 1:05:29 35:52
99 155 Kimberley Broad (St Peter's Anglican College Team 1) 1:07:04 37:27
100 154 Josephine Parsons (St Peter's Anglican College Team 1) 1:07:05 37:28
101 158 Sophia Parsons (St Peter's Anglican College Team 1) 1:07:05 37:28
102 156 Natasha Doberer (St Peter's Anglican College Team 1) 1:07:05 37:28
103 376 Kate Buchan (The Purple Pram Pushers) 1:08:13 38:36
104 566 Susan Bibo 1:08:41 39:04
105 264 Megan Weyman (Southern Phone Finance) 1:08:47 39:10
106 458 Philippa Kelly 1:08:48 39:11
107 906 Payton Brown 1:09:41 40:04
108 61 Hayley Edwards (EDSTON) 1:09:41 40:04
109 902 Rima Edwards 1:10:01 40:24
110 931 Emma Gardner 1:10:01 40:24
111 937 Elisa Wirkala 1:10:52 41:15
112 251 Amber Weyman (Southern Phone Finance) 1:10:52 41:15
113 564 Nano Burkinshaw 1:10:53 41:16
114 939 Mary Anderson 1:10:54 41:17
115 265 Meghan Adams (SPC Sales Champions) 1:10:55 41:18
116 945 Sophie Woodford 1:10:56 41:19
117 256 Emma Pezzimenti (The Southern Snails) 1:11:36 41:59
118 257 Hayley Adams (Great Southern Squad) 1:11:37 42:00
119 380 Nicole King 1:12:49 43:12
120 269 Shahn Good (SPC Sales Champions) 1:12:49 43:12
121 262 Lindsey Stewart 1:14:29 44:52
122 255 Ebbony Bradford 1:14:46 45:09
123 553 Ingrid Bradford 1:14:47 45:10
124 456 Kylie Evans 1:14:58 45:21
125 567 Terrie Badullovich 1:16:15 46:38
126 560 Kathryn Jeffery 1:16:17 46:40
127 910 Alicia Shaw 1:16:19 46:42
128 470 Nancy Costin 1:16:24 46:47
129 907 Deb Lenson 1:17:07 47:30
130 60 Claudia Bettridge 1:17:25 47:48
131 63 Laylah Bettridge 1:17:26 47:49
132 378 Lindsay Pepper 1:17:26 47:49
133 951 Jessica Afflick 1:17:27 47:50
134 375 Hayley Bettridge 1:17:28 47:51
135 359 Kimberli Eke 1:17:35 47:58
136 379 Louisa Bonner (The Purple Pram Pushers) 1:17:37 48:00
137 377 Kylie Killiby (The Purple Pram Pushers) 1:17:40 48:03
138 58 Autumn Bonner-Combes 1:17:41 48:04
139 374 Genevieve Finlay (The Purple Pram Pushers) 1:17:42 48:05
140 921 Samantha Downey 1:18:10 48:33
141 651 Elizabeth Graham 1:18:18 48:41
142 663 Roslyn Marion 1:18:18 48:41
143 62 Jayda Edwards (EDSTON) 1:18:55 49:18
144 469 Michelle Kempston (EDSTON) 1:19:19 49:42
145 659 Kim Lee-Swinson 1:19:22 49:45
146 962 Glenda Collins 1:19:29 49:52
147 655 Jenny Tweedie (QUOTA CARES) 1:20:26 50:49
148 554 Janette Rich (Southern Phone Collections) 1:20:37 51:00
149 353 Dayna Ganderton (Southern Phone Collections) 1:20:38 51:01
150 661 Merrilyn Chilvers (QUOTA CARES) 1:21:44 52:07
151 665 Shayne Mcarthur (QUOTA CARES) 1:21:56 52:19
152 463 Renee Jenkins 1:22:06 52:29
153 363 Liz Millikin 1:22:06 52:29
154 949 Simone Mcleod 1:22:31 52:54
155 953 Vicki Robertson 1:23:33 53:56
156 660 Leonie Hawkins 1:23:34 53:57
157 561 Kathryn Maxwell 1:23:36 53:59
158 955 Isabel Cutts 1:23:39 54:02
159 468 Lisa Hyde 1:23:54 54:17
160 466 Andrea White 1:24:46 55:09
161 565 Sharon Howell 1:24:47 55:10
162 59 Clare Kopplemann (Avinabrowz) 1:29:21 59:44
163 267 Melinda Cuthbert (Southern Phone Collections) 1:30:00 1:00:23
164 357 Janine Andrae (SPC Sales Champions) 1:30:03 1:00:26