Willo 2017 website header
Home > James Williamson Enduro Challenge 2017 > 50KM Male Master 3/4 Results last updated: 03/03/2017

50KM Male Master 3/4: 50 Riders

Pos Plate Name Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Total Time Gap
1 260 Bradley Morton 1:12:42 1:09:46 2:22:28 0:00
2 261 Phillip Gray 1:14:53 1:14:11 2:29:04 6:36
3 305 James Walker 1:17:15 1:16:23 2:33:38 11:10
4 303 James Van Bree 1:20:44 1:14:36 2:35:20 12:52
5 289 Paul O'Neill 1:18:30 1:18:33 2:37:03 14:35
6 907 Simon Manson 1:20:49 1:19:49 2:40:38 18:10
7 274 Peter Graham 1:21:56 1:20:04 2:42:00 19:32
8 262 Stephen Alegria 1:20:25 1:22:30 2:42:55 20:27
9 307 Tom Walter 1:20:30 1:23:07 2:43:37 21:09
10 291 Simon Passlow 1:25:39 1:19:19 2:44:58 22:30
11 273 Bailey George 1:22:15 1:22:50 2:45:05 22:37
12 271 Gary Davidson 1:24:54 1:20:45 2:45:39 23:11
13 306 Rob Walter 1:25:24 1:21:11 2:46:35 24:07
14 279 Craig Hitchcock 1:26:02 1:22:43 2:48:45 26:17
15 295 Stephen Rees 1:26:10 1:22:37 2:48:47 26:19
16 277 Troy Hatchman 1:25:53 1:22:59 2:48:52 26:24
17 294 Michael Redman 1:26:20 1:23:58 2:50:18 27:50
18 263 Matt Bazzano 1:28:27 1:25:00 2:53:27 30:59
19 301 Craig Tozer 1:28:48 1:27:12 2:56:00 33:32
20 292 Mark Poole 1:29:02 1:28:13 2:57:15 34:47
21 276 Peter Harkness 1:32:24 1:27:53 3:00:17 37:49
22 264 Matt Berry 1:29:01 1:31:41 3:00:42 38:14
23 921 Alex Christie 1:38:29 1:37:23 3:15:52 53:24
24 293 Chris Reade 1:40:26 1:35:46 3:16:12 53:44
25 298 Adam Shepherd 1:27:10 1:49:07 3:16:17 53:49
26 275 Andrew Greensmith 1:39:33 1:39:00 3:18:33 56:05
27 266 Joshua Campbell 1:41:45 1:37:45 3:19:30 57:02
28 297 Pete Scotton 1:39:32 1:40:52 3:20:24 57:56
29 278 Luke Haworth-Booth 1:42:58 1:40:36 3:23:34 1:01:06
30 280 Mark Ingwersen 1:41:40 1:44:53 3:26:33 1:04:05
31 287 Jason Moxham 1:41:34 1:45:40 3:27:14 1:04:46
32 265 Scott Bowman 1:47:30 1:47:29 3:34:59 1:12:31
33 284 Stephen Korompay 1:53:20 1:45:53 3:39:13 1:16:45
34 269 Shane Cooper 1:45:42 1:55:12 3:40:54 1:18:26
35 917 Andrew Amos 1:45:50 1:56:55 3:42:45 1:20:17
36 300 Andrew Steele 1:51:17 1:52:42 3:43:59 1:21:31
37 302 Gavin Trompp 1:52:09 1:59:01 3:51:10 1:28:42
38 272 Stuart Edney 1:51:09 2:07:45 3:58:54 1:36:26
39 906 Aaron Schereck 1:55:02 2:07:31 4:02:33 1:40:05
40 299 Ray Simpson 1:48:27 2:19:31 4:07:58 1:45:30
41 304 Werner Vlok 1:57:08 2:25:20 4:22:28 2:00:00
42 285 Paul Luter 2:24:55 2:48:05 5:13:00 2:50:32
DNF 926 Chris Ryder 1:27:05
DNF 268 Chris Collingwood 1:31:17
DNF 930 Gregory Amadio 1:44:40
DNF 288 Stevan Musulin 1:44:49
DNF 430 Gerald Osman 1:48:42
DNF 286 Mike Mckewen 1:54:15
DNF 281 Anthony James 2:05:24
DNF 282 Gregory James 2:19:09