Moamaxco2014 header
Home > Subaru National Series XCO Round 3 > XCO Elite Male Results last updated: 22/02/2014

XCO Elite Male: 36 Riders

Pos Plate Name Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Total Time Gap
1 1 Daniel McConnell 11:50 12:42 12:39 12:35 12:41 12:41 12:44 12:25 12:33 1:52:50 0:00
2 3 Cameron Ivory U23 11:53 12:41 12:47 12:34 13:05 12:56 13:12 13:20 13:36 1:56:04 3:14
3 6 Adrian Jackson 11:51 12:45 12:54 13:10 13:17 13:22 13:10 13:07 13:02 1:56:38 3:48
4 4 Mark Tupalski 12:02 12:49 13:43 13:04 13:12 12:58 12:57 13:03 12:59 1:56:47 3:57
5 9 Ben Forbes U23 11:54 12:41 12:49 12:46 13:38 13:10 13:13 13:23 13:34 1:57:08 4:18
6 2 Michael Crosbie U23 11:50 12:45 12:47 12:34 13:03 13:16 13:47 14:32 13:26 1:58:00 5:10
7 11 Nicholas Morgan 11:55 13:01 13:20 13:13 13:15 13:05 13:27 13:30 13:23 1:58:09 5:19
8 5 Brendan Johnston 11:44 12:48 12:47 12:52 13:24 13:30 13:41 14:03 15:04 1:59:53 7:03
9 14 Scott Bowden U23 11:57 13:10 13:29 13:03 13:13 13:07 13:54 13:58 14:24 2:00:15 7:25
10 13 Chris Hamilton U23 11:52 12:45 12:57 13:33 13:35 13:26 13:59 14:07 14:27 2:00:41 7:51
11 12 Shaun Lewis (1986) 11:47 12:44 12:49 13:05 13:29 13:34 13:49 15:15 14:37 2:01:09 8:19
12 22 Tristan Ward U23 12:25 13:17 13:21 13:26 13:25 13:40 13:51 14:07 13:42 2:01:14 8:24
13 15 Murray Spink 12:18 13:31 13:48 13:51 13:38 13:35 13:44 13:59 13:37 2:02:01 9:11
14 10 Travis Frisby 12:45 13:47 13:25 13:26 13:41 13:36 13:44 13:59 13:38 2:02:01 9:11
15 21 Ethan Kelly U23 12:48 13:23 13:34 13:42 13:38 13:34 13:44 13:58 14:01 2:02:22 9:32
16 20 Tom Goddard U23 12:23 13:18 13:23 13:25 13:27 13:53 14:12 14:05 14:39 2:02:45 9:55
17 16 John Groves 12:37 13:16 13:37 13:41 13:56 13:36 13:44 13:58 14:58 2:03:23 10:33
18 25 Steven Cusworth 12:26 13:20 13:19 13:25 13:40 14:02 14:03 14:39 14:30 2:03:24 10:34
19 26 Warrack Leach 12:33 13:13 13:26 13:37 13:47 14:02 14:19 14:28 14:21 2:03:46 10:56
20 27 Brendan Adair U23 12:34 13:36 13:46 13:43 14:01 14:18 13:53 14:04 14:11 2:04:06 11:16
21 32 Tasman Nankervis U23 12:45 13:11 13:36 14:04 14:12 14:11 13:57 14:13 14:25 2:04:34 11:44
22 28 Lachlan Paton 12:36 13:26 13:53 13:45 13:59 14:18 14:07 14:14 14:28 2:04:46 11:56
23 23 Matthew Molan 12:20 13:33 13:42 14:06 14:20 14:15 14:31 14:39 14:17 2:05:43 12:53
24 8 Kyle Ward U23 11:49 12:44 12:39 12:55 13:18 13:59 18:27 15:22 15:34 2:06:47 13:57
25 35 Aiden Stewart 12:48 13:16 13:27 13:51 14:15 14:09 14:44 16:04 15:52 2:08:26 15:36
-1 Lap 19 Ben Bradley U23 12:46 13:26 13:42 13:44 13:25 14:09 15:21 16:18
-2 Laps 29 Alexander Meyland U23 12:47 13:22 13:49 14:27 15:03 15:02 14:58
-3 Laps 17 Russell Nankervis U23 12:14 13:17 13:23 13:37 14:39 18:20
-3 Laps 24 Samuel Barnden U23 12:41 13:20 13:50 18:14 13:54 14:12
-3 Laps 30 Jack Lavis U23 12:24 13:09 13:20 13:35 15:10 21:09
-3 Laps 37 Sid Taberlay 11:48 13:09 13:35 14:30 14:07 21:39
-4 Laps 54 Liam Harland U23 13:10 14:49 15:21 15:24 16:45
-5 Laps 34 Jacob Sutherland 13:55 15:48 15:55 16:22
DNF 18 Sebastian Jayne 12:25 14:02 14:07 16:40
DNF 33 William Geor 13:19
DNF 52 Nathan Oman U23