Headerimage 77454c15952fde4ffb8422dd07c45f669c038ec59bde155e58574295bdaebda2
Home > James Williamson Enduro Challenge 2016 Results last updated: 31/05/2018

James Williamson Enduro Challenge 2016

Overall 1st 2nd 3rd
Male 75 Km Brendan Johnston Andrew Blair Jon Odams
Female 75 Km Samara Sheppard Cristy Henderson Briony Mattocks
Male 50 Km Matthew Dinham Michael Potter Bradley Morton
Female 50 Km Sarah I'Ons Emma Viotto Cara Paton
Male 25 Km Jack Dunlop Sam Dyne Liam Dooley
Female 25 Km Zoe Cuthbert Verity Evans Charlotte Culver
Male 13 Km Daniel Mallinson Luke Skelly Jonathon Och
Female 13 Km Maizy Evans Ella Cuthbert Phoebe Clark
Category 1st 2nd 3rd
75km Open Male Brendan Johnston Andrew Blair Jon Odams
75km Open Female Samara Sheppard Cristy Henderson Briony Mattocks
75km Masters Male Stephan Merniman Daniel Beresford Jason Chalker
75km Masters Female Susie Kluth Anne Napier Wendy Stevenson
75km Supermasters Male Paul Hooper Garry James Mark Hardy
75km Grand Master Male Kevin Nichols Nathan Carroll Phil Mathewson
50km Open Male Michael Potter Michal Kafka Ben Comfort
50km Open Female Emma Viotto Cara Paton Kate Vandenberg
50km Masters Male Bradley Morton Phillip Gray Franck LEBON
50km Masters Female Sue Thompson Meaghan Stanton Michelle Inglis
50km Supermasters Male John Wurtz David Millar Mark Ward
50km Supermasters Female Tara Sutherland
50km Grand Master Male Michael Cady Steve Hogg Stuart McDougall
50km U19 Male Matthew Dinham Josh Battye Daniel Simpson
50km U19 Female Sarah I'Ons Ruby Wilson
50km Singlespeed Male Tristan Webber Brendan Den Mike Contre
50Km Team of 2 11 Speed Snails (Justin Adams & Haydn Cook) Williamson (Scott & Gemma Williams) THE SCOBIES (Kim & Jeff Scobie)
25km Open Male Liam Dooley Andrew Collins Guillaume Prudent-Richard
25km Open Female Charlotte Culver Rachel Cook ALICE COLLINS
25km Masters Male Dave Johnson Grant Christmas Paul Williams
25km Masters Female Karen Evans Catherine Mackay Victoria Culver
25km U17 Male Jack Dunlop Sam Dyne Alby Kean
25km U17/U15 Female Zoe Cuthbert Verity Evans Chloe Dore
25km U15 Male Declan Inglis Tristan Miller James Culver
13km U15 Male Jonathon Och Tristan Maguire Jack Phillips
13km U15 Female Ella Cuthbert Phoebe Clark Courtney Knight
13km U13 Male Daniel Mallinson Luke Skelly Sean James
13km U13 Female Maizy Evans Jenna Metcalfe Linnhe Mallinson